Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 12 10 1 1 58 : 6 +52 31
2. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 12 9 1 2 48 : 17 +31 28
3. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 11 8 0 3 46 : 21 +25 24
4. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 11 6 2 3 52 : 30 +22 20
5. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 11 6 2 3 35 : 22 +13 20
6. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 11 6 1 4 41 : 24 +17 19
7. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 10 5 3 2 23 : 21 +2 18
8. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 14 4 3 7 23 : 32 -9 15
9. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 12 3 4 5 29 : 34 -5 13
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 13 3 1 9 31 : 48 -17 10
11. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 13 2 3 8 26 : 61 -35 9
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 11 2 0 9 11 : 54 -43 6
13. SG Glienick SG Glienick 9 0 1 8 9 : 62 -53 1
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  12:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestenseeabgesagt
Sa, 11.03.2023  12:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow3 : 0 
Sa, 11.03.2023  12:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:BW Altes LagerBW Altes LagerAltes Lagerabgesagt
Sa, 11.03.2023  12:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II4 : 0 
Sa, 11.03.2023  12:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 2 
Mi, 29.03.2023  18:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf2 : 1
  SV Fichte Baruth ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee1 : 3 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf2 : 4 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SG GlienickSG Glienick9 : 1 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00Borusia MahlowMahlowBorusia Mahlow:Sperenberg/MellenseeSperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M4 : 0 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth3 : 6 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R0 : 1 
  BSC Preußen 07 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan