FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 6 5 0 1 33 : 5 +28 15
2. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 5 4 0 1 29 : 11 +18 12
3. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 5 4 0 1 27 : 9 +18 12
4. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 6 4 0 2 22 : 9 +13 12
5. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 5 3 0 2 24 : 20 +4 9
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 4 3 0 1 11 : 10 +1 9
7. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 5 2 1 2 16 : 15 +1 7
8. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 5 2 1 2 14 : 14 +0 7
9. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 5 2 0 3 16 : 14 +2 6
10. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 6 2 0 4 7 : 30 -23 6
11. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 5 1 0 4 7 : 16 -9 3
12. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 6 1 0 5 12 : 39 -27 3
13. SG Glienick SG Glienick 5 0 0 5 5 : 31 -26 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 18.02.2023  12:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
Sa, 18.02.2023  12:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow 
Sa, 18.02.2023  12:00SV Fichte BaruthBaruthSV Fichte Baruth:BW Altes LagerBW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
Sa, 18.02.2023  12:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
Sa, 18.02.2023  12:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
Sa, 18.02.2023  12:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
  Admira/Schenkendorf ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  13:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
So, 05.03.2023  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Sperenberg/MellenseeSperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
So, 05.03.2023  13:00Borusia MahlowMahlowBorusia Mahlow:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
So, 05.03.2023  13:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
So, 05.03.2023  13:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
  SG Schulzendorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan