Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 11 8 1 2 46 : 16 +30 25
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 8 6 1 1 39 : 6 +33 19
3. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 8 6 0 2 37 : 17 +20 18
4. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 9 5 1 3 38 : 21 +17 16
5. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 8 4 2 2 24 : 17 +7 14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 7 4 2 1 16 : 14 +2 14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 8 4 1 3 28 : 29 -1 13
8. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 10 4 1 5 19 : 22 -3 13
9. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 9 3 2 4 22 : 26 -4 11
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 10 2 1 7 27 : 33 -6 7
11. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 10 1 3 6 22 : 52 -30 6
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 8 2 0 6 8 : 40 -32 6
13. SG Glienick SG Glienick 8 0 1 7 9 : 42 -33 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.02.2023  13:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow2 : 2 
So, 05.02.2023  13:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth1 : 2 
So, 12.02.2023  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
Mo, 17.04.2023  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Sperenberg/MellenseeSperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
Mi, 26.04.2023  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  13:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
  Großbeeren II ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld5 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2023  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow 
Sa, 01.04.2023  13:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
Sa, 01.04.2023  13:00SV Fichte BaruthBaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
So, 02.04.2023  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
Sa, 29.04.2023  12:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  BW Altes Lager ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan