Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022, 1SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R6 : 0 
2Sa, 03.09.2022, 2Union BestenseeBestensee:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 4 
3Sa, 10.09.2022, 3SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld10 : 0 
4Sa, 17.09.2022, 4Großbeeren II:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 5 
5Sa, 24.09.2022, 5SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager0 : 1 
6Sa, 01.10.2022, 6Borusia MahlowMahlow:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 8 
8Sa, 15.10.2022, 8Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1 
10Sa, 26.11.2022, 10SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 5 
12Sa, 10.12.2022, 12Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
13Sa, 17.12.2022, 13SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:SG Glienick 
9Sa, 04.02.2023, 9SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
14Sa, 11.02.2023, 14Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
15Sa, 18.02.2023, 15SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Union BestenseeBestensee 
16So, 05.03.2023, 16SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
17Sa, 11.03.2023, 17SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Großbeeren II 
18So, 19.03.2023, 18BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
19So, 26.03.2023, 19SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Borusia MahlowMahlow 
11Mi, 26.04.2023, 11SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26SG Glienick:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 10   8 0 2     44 : 14   +30   24
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
4. Union Bestensee 7   5 0 2     33 : 16   +17   15
5. SG Schulzendorf 8   4 2 2     24 : 17   +7   14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 8   2 2 4     20 : 25   -5   8
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 9   2 1 6     26 : 31   -5   7
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 8   2 0 6     8 : 40   -32   6
12. Borusia Mahlow 8   1 2 5     19 : 46   -27   5
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  10 : 0 gegen SV Schönefeld 1995

(A)  8 : 1 gegen Borusia Mahlow


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 1 gegen BW Altes Lager


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2022/2023 8.STSa, 15.10.2022, 8.STAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1