Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022, 1SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Großbeeren II3 : 2 
2Sa, 03.09.2022, 2BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth6 : 0 
3Sa, 10.09.2022, 3SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Borusia MahlowMahlow10 : 3 
5Sa, 24.09.2022, 5SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch1 : 2 
6Sa, 01.10.2022, 6SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth2 : 2 
7Sa, 08.10.2022, 7SG Glienick:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth2 : 2 
8Sa, 15.10.2022, 8SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 3 
10Sa, 26.11.2022, 10SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 5 
12Sa, 10.12.2022, 12SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Union BestenseeBestensee 
13Sa, 17.12.2022, 13SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
9Sa, 28.01.2023, 9Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
11So, 05.02.2023, 11Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
14Sa, 11.02.2023, 14Großbeeren II:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
15Sa, 18.02.2023, 15SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
16So, 05.03.2023, 16Borusia MahlowMahlow:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
18So, 19.03.2023, 18Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
19So, 26.03.2023, 19SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
20Sa, 22.04.2023, 20SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SG Glienick 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25Union BestenseeBestensee:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 10   8 0 2     44 : 14   +30   24
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
4. Union Bestensee 7   5 0 2     33 : 16   +17   15
5. SG Schulzendorf 8   4 2 2     24 : 17   +7   14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 8   2 2 4     20 : 25   -5   8
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 9   2 1 6     26 : 31   -5   7
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 8   2 0 6     8 : 40   -32   6
12. Borusia Mahlow 8   1 2 5     19 : 46   -27   5
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

5 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  10 : 3 gegen Borusia Mahlow


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 5 gegen SV Rangsdorf 28

(A)  0 : 6 gegen BW Altes Lager


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2022/2023 5.STSa, 24.09.2022, 5.STSV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch1 : 2 
2019/2020 1.STDo, 21.11.2019, 1.STAdmira/DWH:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth3 : 2 
  14.STSa, 07.12.2019, 14.STSV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Admira/DWH2 : 2