FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Großbeeren II 
2Sa, 03.09.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
3Sa, 10.09.2022SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Borusia MahlowMahlow 
5Sa, 24.09.2022SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
6Sa, 01.10.2022SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
7Sa, 08.10.2022SG Glienick:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
8Sa, 15.10.2022SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
9Sa, 19.11.2022Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
10Sa, 26.11.2022SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
11Sa, 03.12.2022Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
12Sa, 10.12.2022SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Union BestenseeBestensee 
13Sa, 17.12.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
14Sa, 11.02.2023Großbeeren II:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
15Sa, 18.02.2023SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
16So, 05.03.2023Borusia MahlowMahlow:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
18So, 19.03.2023Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
19So, 26.03.2023SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
20Sa, 22.04.2023SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SG Glienick 
21Sa, 06.05.2023BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
22So, 14.05.2023SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
23Sa, 20.05.2023SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
24Sa, 03.06.2023SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
25Sa, 10.06.2023Union BestenseeBestensee:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
26Sa, 17.06.2023SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 

Tabelle

  Admira/Schenkendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Borusia Mahlow 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSC Preußen 07 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BW Altes Lager 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Felgentreu/Woltersdo 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Großbeeren II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Glienick 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Schulzendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Sperenberg/Mellensee 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fichte Baruth 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Rangsdorf 28 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schönefeld 1995 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Union Bestensee 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2019/2020 1.STDo, 21.11.2019Admira/DWH:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth3 : 2 
  14.STSa, 07.12.2019SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Admira/DWH2 : 2