FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Union BestenseeBestensee 
2Sa, 03.09.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
3Sa, 10.09.2022Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Großbeeren II 
4Sa, 17.09.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
5Sa, 24.09.2022Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Borusia MahlowMahlow 
7Sa, 08.10.2022Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
8Sa, 15.10.2022SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
9Sa, 19.11.2022Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
10Sa, 26.11.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
11Sa, 03.12.2022SG Glienick:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
12Sa, 10.12.2022Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
13Sa, 17.12.2022Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
14Sa, 11.02.2023Union BestenseeBestensee:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
15Sa, 18.02.2023Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
16So, 05.03.2023Großbeeren II:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
17Sa, 11.03.2023Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
18So, 19.03.2023Borusia MahlowMahlow:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
20Sa, 22.04.2023Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
21Sa, 06.05.2023Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
22So, 14.05.2023SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
23Sa, 20.05.2023Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
24Sa, 03.06.2023Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SG Glienick 
25Sa, 10.06.2023SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
26Sa, 17.06.2023Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 

Tabelle

  Borusia Mahlow 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSC Preußen 07 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BW Altes Lager 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Felgentreu/Woltersdo 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Großbeeren II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Glienick 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Schulzendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Sperenberg/Mellensee 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fichte Baruth 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Rangsdorf 28 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schönefeld 1995 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Union Bestensee 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Admira/Schenkendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira