Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

2Sa, 03.09.2022, 2SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M1 : 3 
3Sa, 10.09.2022, 3Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Großbeeren II4 : 0 
4Sa, 17.09.2022, 4BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M8 : 1 
5Sa, 24.09.2022, 5Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Borusia MahlowMahlow3 : 1 
7Sa, 08.10.2022, 7Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch2 : 1 
8Sa, 15.10.2022, 8SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M2 : 2 
10Sa, 26.11.2022, 10BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M1 : 1 
12Sa, 10.12.2022, 12Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
13Sa, 17.12.2022, 13Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
9Sa, 28.01.2023, 9Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
11Sa, 04.02.2023, 11SG Glienick:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
14Sa, 11.02.2023, 14Union BestenseeBestensee:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
15Sa, 18.02.2023, 15Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
16So, 05.03.2023, 16Großbeeren II:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
17Sa, 11.03.2023, 17Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
18So, 19.03.2023, 18Borusia MahlowMahlow:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
20Sa, 22.04.2023, 20Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
1Mi, 17.05.2023, 1Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Union BestenseeBestensee 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SG Glienick 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 10   8 0 2     44 : 14   +30   24
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
4. Union Bestensee 7   5 0 2     33 : 16   +17   15
5. SG Schulzendorf 8   4 2 2     24 : 17   +7   14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 8   2 2 4     20 : 25   -5   8
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 9   2 1 6     26 : 31   -5   7
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 8   2 0 6     8 : 40   -32   6
12. Borusia Mahlow 8   1 2 5     19 : 46   -27   5
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele unentschieden

4 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 0 gegen Großbeeren II

(A)  3 : 1 gegen SV Schönefeld 1995


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  1 : 8 gegen BW Altes Lager


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2022/2023 7.STSa, 08.10.2022, 7.STSperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch2 : 1