Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022, 1SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager1 : 3 
2Sa, 03.09.2022, 2Borusia MahlowMahlow:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 1 
4Mi, 21.09.2022, 4Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 6 
5Sa, 24.09.2022, 5SG Glienick:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 4 
6Sa, 01.10.2022, 6SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth2 : 2 
7Sa, 08.10.2022, 7BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf0 : 6 
8Sa, 15.10.2022, 8SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M2 : 2 
10Sa, 26.11.2022, 10SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R2 : 1 
12Sa, 10.12.2022, 12SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
13Sa, 17.12.2022, 13Großbeeren II:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
9Sa, 04.02.2023, 9SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
14Sa, 11.02.2023, 14BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
15Sa, 18.02.2023, 15SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Borusia MahlowMahlow 
17Sa, 11.03.2023, 17SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
18So, 19.03.2023, 18SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:SG Glienick 
19So, 26.03.2023, 19SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
20Sa, 22.04.2023, 20SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
11Sa, 29.04.2023, 11Union BestenseeBestensee:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Union BestenseeBestensee 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Großbeeren II 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 10   8 0 2     44 : 14   +30   24
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
4. Union Bestensee 7   5 0 2     33 : 16   +17   15
5. SG Schulzendorf 8   4 2 2     24 : 17   +7   14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 8   2 2 4     20 : 25   -5   8
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 9   2 1 6     26 : 31   -5   7
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 8   2 0 6     8 : 40   -32   6
12. Borusia Mahlow 8   1 2 5     19 : 46   -27   5
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

6 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  2 : 1 gegen Felgentreu/Woltersdo

(A)  6 : 0 gegen BSC Preußen 07 II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen BW Altes Lager

(A)  1 : 3 gegen Borusia Mahlow


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2022/2023 4.STMi, 21.09.2022, 4.STAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 6 
2020/2021 4.STSa, 26.09.2020, 4.STAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf0 : 18 
2019/2020 12.STSa, 23.11.2019, 12.STAdmira/DWH:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf0 : 6 
2018/2019 5.STSo, 05.05.2019, 5.STAdmira/DWH:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 4