Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

2Sa, 03.09.2022, 2Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SG Glienick10 : 1 
3Sa, 10.09.2022, 3SG Glienick:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch0 : 5 
4Sa, 17.09.2022, 4Union BestenseeBestensee:SG Glienick10 : 1 
5Sa, 24.09.2022, 5SG Glienick:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 4 
6Sa, 01.10.2022, 6SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SG Glienick2 : 0 
7Sa, 08.10.2022, 7SG Glienick:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth2 : 2 
8Sa, 15.10.2022, 8Großbeeren II:SG Glienick3 : 1 
10Sa, 26.11.2022, 10BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SG Glienick6 : 1 
12Sa, 10.12.2022, 12SG Glienick:Borusia MahlowMahlow 
13Sa, 17.12.2022, 13SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:SG Glienick 
9Sa, 28.01.2023, 9SG Glienick:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
11Sa, 04.02.2023, 11SG Glienick:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
15Sa, 18.02.2023, 15SG Glienick:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
16So, 05.03.2023, 16Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SG Glienick 
17Sa, 11.03.2023, 17SG Glienick:Union BestenseeBestensee 
18So, 19.03.2023, 18SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:SG Glienick 
19So, 26.03.2023, 19SG Glienick:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
20Sa, 22.04.2023, 20SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SG Glienick 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21SG Glienick:Großbeeren II 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SG Glienick 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23SG Glienick:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SG Glienick 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25Borusia MahlowMahlow:SG Glienick 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26SG Glienick:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 10   8 0 2     44 : 14   +30   24
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
4. Union Bestensee 7   5 0 2     33 : 16   +17   15
5. SG Schulzendorf 8   4 2 2     24 : 17   +7   14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 8   2 2 4     20 : 25   -5   8
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 9   2 1 6     26 : 31   -5   7
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 8   2 0 6     8 : 40   -32   6
12. Borusia Mahlow 8   1 2 5     19 : 46   -27   5
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

8 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 5 gegen Admira/Schenkendorf

(A)  1 : 10 gegen Union Bestensee
(A)  1 : 10 gegen Felgentreu/Woltersdo


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2022/2023 3.STSa, 10.09.2022, 3.STSG Glienick:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch0 : 5