Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022, 1SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Großbeeren II3 : 2 
2Sa, 03.09.2022, 2Großbeeren II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 0 
3Sa, 10.09.2022, 3Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Großbeeren II4 : 0 
4Sa, 17.09.2022, 4Großbeeren II:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 5 
6Sa, 01.10.2022, 6Großbeeren II:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 4 
7Sa, 08.10.2022, 7SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Großbeeren II0 : 2 
8Sa, 15.10.2022, 8Großbeeren II:SG Glienick3 : 1 
5So, 23.10.2022, 5Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Großbeeren II1 : 4 
9Sa, 19.11.2022, 9Großbeeren II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager1 : 2 
10Sa, 26.11.2022, 10Borusia MahlowMahlow:Großbeeren II2 : 2 
12Sa, 10.12.2022, 12Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Großbeeren II 
13Sa, 17.12.2022, 13Großbeeren II:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
14Sa, 11.02.2023, 14Großbeeren II:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
15Sa, 18.02.2023, 15BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Großbeeren II 
16So, 05.03.2023, 16Großbeeren II:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
17Sa, 11.03.2023, 17SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Großbeeren II 
18So, 19.03.2023, 18Großbeeren II:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
19So, 26.03.2023, 19Union BestenseeBestensee:Großbeeren II 
20Sa, 22.04.2023, 20Großbeeren II:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21SG Glienick:Großbeeren II 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Großbeeren II 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23Großbeeren II:Borusia MahlowMahlow 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25Großbeeren II:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Großbeeren II 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 10   8 0 2     44 : 14   +30   24
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
4. Union Bestensee 7   5 0 2     33 : 16   +17   15
5. SG Schulzendorf 8   4 2 2     24 : 17   +7   14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 8   2 2 4     20 : 25   -5   8
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 9   2 1 6     26 : 31   -5   7
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 8   2 0 6     8 : 40   -32   6
12. Borusia Mahlow 8   1 2 5     19 : 46   -27   5
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 0 gegen BSC Preußen 07 II

(A)  4 : 1 gegen Felgentreu/Woltersdo


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 5 gegen SV Rangsdorf 28

(A)  0 : 4 gegen Sperenberg/Mellensee


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2019/2020 8.STDi, 29.10.2019, 8.STGroßbeeren II:Admira/DWH4 : 4