Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022, 1SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R6 : 0 
2Sa, 03.09.2022, 2Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SG Glienick10 : 1 
3Sa, 10.09.2022, 3Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 4 
4Sa, 17.09.2022, 4SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R2 : 1 
6Sa, 01.10.2022, 6BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R1 : 3 
7Sa, 08.10.2022, 7Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Borusia MahlowMahlow5 : 5 
5So, 23.10.2022, 5Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Großbeeren II1 : 4 
9Sa, 19.11.2022, 9Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch3 : 6 
10Sa, 26.11.2022, 10SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R2 : 1 
12Sa, 10.12.2022, 12BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
13Sa, 17.12.2022, 13Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
11So, 05.02.2023, 11Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
14Sa, 11.02.2023, 14Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
15Sa, 18.02.2023, 15SG Glienick:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
16So, 05.03.2023, 16Union BestenseeBestensee:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
17Sa, 11.03.2023, 17Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
18So, 19.03.2023, 18Großbeeren II:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
19So, 26.03.2023, 19Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
20Sa, 22.04.2023, 20Borusia MahlowMahlow:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 10   8 0 2     44 : 14   +30   24
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
4. Union Bestensee 7   5 0 2     33 : 16   +17   15
5. SG Schulzendorf 8   4 2 2     24 : 17   +7   14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 8   2 2 4     20 : 25   -5   8
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 9   2 1 6     26 : 31   -5   7
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 8   2 0 6     8 : 40   -32   6
12. Borusia Mahlow 8   1 2 5     19 : 46   -27   5
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele verloren

4 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  10 : 1 gegen SG Glienick

(A)  3 : 1 gegen BW Altes Lager


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  3 : 6 gegen Admira/Schenkendorf

(A)  0 : 6 gegen SV Rangsdorf 28


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2022/2023 9.STSa, 19.11.2022, 9.STFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch3 : 6 
2019/2020 10.STSo, 10.11.2019, 10.STFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Admira/DWH0 : 1