Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022, 1BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld10 : 2 
2Sa, 03.09.2022, 2Großbeeren II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 0 
3Sa, 10.09.2022, 3BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager4 : 3 
4Sa, 17.09.2022, 4Borusia MahlowMahlow:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II0 : 10 
6Sa, 01.10.2022, 6Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II12 : 0 
7Sa, 08.10.2022, 7BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf0 : 6 
8Sa, 15.10.2022, 8SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 3 
10Sa, 26.11.2022, 10BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M1 : 1 
14Sa, 11.02.2023, 14SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
9Mo, 13.02.2023, 9SG Glienick:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
15Sa, 18.02.2023, 15BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Großbeeren II 
16So, 05.03.2023, 16BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
17Sa, 11.03.2023, 17BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Borusia MahlowMahlow 
19So, 26.03.2023, 19BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
12So, 02.04.2023, 12BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
20Sa, 22.04.2023, 20SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
11Mi, 26.04.2023, 11SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
13Mi, 10.05.2023, 13Union BestenseeBestensee:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SG Glienick 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Union BestenseeBestensee 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 11   8 1 2     46 : 16   +30   25
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Union Bestensee 8   6 0 2     37 : 17   +20   18
4. SG Schulzendorf 9   5 2 2     29 : 18   +11   17
5. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 9   3 2 4     22 : 26   -4   11
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 10   2 1 7     27 : 33   -6   7
11. Borusia Mahlow 10   1 3 6     22 : 52   -30   6
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 9   2 0 7     9 : 45   -36   6
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  10 : 2 gegen SV Schönefeld 1995

(A)  10 : 0 gegen Borusia Mahlow


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 6 gegen SG Schulzendorf

(A)  0 : 12 gegen Admira/Schenkendorf


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2022/2023 6.STSa, 01.10.2022, 6.STAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II12 : 0 
2021/2022 4.STSa, 18.09.2021, 4.STAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 1  a.W. 
  9.STSo, 20.03.2022, 9.STBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch1 : 6  a.W. 
2019/2020 4.STSo, 08.09.2019, 4.STBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Admira/DWH5 : 0 
  17.STSa, 22.02.2020, 17.STAdmira/DWH:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 2 
2016/2017 12.STSa, 11.02.2017, 12.STBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Admira/DotschAdmira/Dotsc1 : 2 
  25.STSa, 10.06.2017, 25.STAdmira/DotschAdmira/Dotsc:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II9 : 2