Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022, 1Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Borusia MahlowMahlow7 : 4 
3Sa, 10.09.2022, 3SG Glienick:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch0 : 5 
4Mi, 21.09.2022, 4Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 6 
5Sa, 24.09.2022, 5SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch1 : 2 
6Sa, 01.10.2022, 6Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II12 : 0 
7Sa, 08.10.2022, 7Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch2 : 1 
8Sa, 15.10.2022, 8Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1 
9Sa, 19.11.2022, 9Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch3 : 6 
10Sa, 26.11.2022, 10Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 4 
12Sa, 10.12.2022, 12Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Großbeeren II 
13Sa, 17.12.2022, 13BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
14Sa, 11.02.2023, 14Borusia MahlowMahlow:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
11So, 12.02.2023, 11SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
16So, 05.03.2023, 16Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SG Glienick 
17Sa, 11.03.2023, 17SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
18So, 19.03.2023, 18Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
19So, 26.03.2023, 19BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
20Sa, 22.04.2023, 20Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23Union BestenseeBestensee:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25Großbeeren II:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 10   8 0 2     44 : 14   +30   24
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
4. Union Bestensee 7   5 0 2     33 : 16   +17   15
5. SG Schulzendorf 8   4 2 2     24 : 17   +7   14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 8   2 2 4     20 : 25   -5   8
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 9   2 1 6     26 : 31   -5   7
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 8   2 0 6     8 : 40   -32   6
12. Borusia Mahlow 8   1 2 5     19 : 46   -27   5
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  12 : 0 gegen BSC Preußen 07 II

(A)  5 : 0 gegen SG Glienick


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  3 : 6 gegen SG Schulzendorf

(A)  1 : 2 gegen Sperenberg/Mellensee


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira