FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  Petkuser SV Petkuser SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Admira II FSV Admira II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Kablow-Ziegelei Kablow-Ziegelei 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Großziethen III SG Großziethen III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSC Preußen 07 III BSC Preußen 07 III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Harter Kern 97 FC Harter Kern 97 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Woltersdorf SG Woltersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Niederlehme 1912 II SG Niederlehme 1912 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eichwalde Eichwalde 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Union Bestensee II Union Bestensee II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  MTV Wünsdorf II MTV Wünsdorf II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Sperenberg/Mellensee II Sperenberg/Mellensee II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
3. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow-ZiegeleiKablow1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  13:00Sperenberg/Mellensee IISpG S/M IISperenberg/Mellensee II:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:EichwaldeEichwalde4 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:SG Großziethen IIISG Großziethen IIIGroßziethen III1 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  17:00BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen IIIBSC Preußen 07 III:SG Niederlehme 1912 IISG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II4 : 2 
  FC Harter Kern 97, Großbeeren II, Union Bestensee II sind spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Union Bestensee IIBestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Kablow-ZiegeleiKablowKablow-Ziegelei:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SG Großziethen IIIGroßziethen IIISG Großziethen III:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme IISG Niederlehme 1912 II:Sperenberg/Mellensee IISperenberg/Mellensee IISpG S/M II 
  FC Harter Kern 97, Petkuser SV, SG Woltersdorf sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan