FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 22.08.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III4 : 1 
2So, 29.08.2021FSV Admira II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III5 : 0 
3So, 12.09.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager2 : 3 
4So, 19.09.2021Dahlewitz III:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III1 : 6 
6So, 03.10.2021SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III0 : 0 
7So, 17.10.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III2 : 0 
9So, 31.10.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III1 : 4 
10So, 07.11.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III4 : 0 
8So, 14.11.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II7 : 2 
11So, 21.11.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:FSV Admira II0 : 2 
25Sa, 01.01.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen IIIabgesagt
21Sa, 01.01.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BW Altes LagerAltes Lagerabgesagt
20Sa, 01.01.2022FSV Admira II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen IIIabgesagt
26Sa, 01.01.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust IIabgesagt
24Sa, 01.01.2022SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen IIIabgesagt
27Sa, 01.01.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen IIIabgesagt
19Sa, 01.01.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen IIIabgesagt
22Sa, 01.01.2022Dahlewitz III:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen IIIabgesagt
12So, 24.04.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III8 : 2 
13So, 08.05.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Dahlewitz III2 : 2 
15So, 22.05.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal 
16So, 29.05.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
17So, 12.06.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
18So, 19.06.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 

Tabelle

1. FSV Admira II 13   12 0 1     65 : 9   +56   36
2. BSC Preußen 07 III 12   7 2 3     42 : 20   +22   23
3. Teupitz/Groß Köris II 11   7 1 3     30 : 16   +14   22
4. BW Altes Lager 11   5 2 4     39 : 38   +1   17
5. MSV Zossen 07 III 12   4 2 6     27 : 31   -4   14
6. SG Luckenwalde 11   4 2 5     23 : 31   -8   14
7. Dahlewitz III 12   4 1 7     20 : 43   -23   13
8. Deutsch Wusterhausen II 12   3 2 7     27 : 42   -15   11
9. SV Fichte Baruth II 12   1 0 11     15 : 58   -43   3

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  7 : 2 gegen Deutsch Wusterhausen II

(A)  6 : 1 gegen Dahlewitz III


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 2 gegen FSV Admira II

(A)  2 : 8 gegen BW Altes Lager


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2021/2022 2.STSo, 29.08.2021FSV Admira II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III5 : 0 
  11.STSo, 21.11.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:FSV Admira II0 : 2 
2019/2020 2.RSo, 08.09.2019MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:FSV Admira II3 : 5