FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 22.08.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II6 : 3 
2So, 29.08.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II4 : 1 
3So, 12.09.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:FSV Admira II2 : 8 
4So, 19.09.2021BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II3 : 5 
7So, 17.10.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal0 : 1 
9So, 31.10.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
10So, 07.11.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
8So, 14.11.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
11So, 21.11.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III 
12So, 28.11.2021FSV Admira II:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
13So, 05.12.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
5So, 12.12.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:Dahlewitz III 
14So, 13.03.2022Dahlewitz III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
16So, 27.03.2022SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
17So, 03.04.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
18So, 10.04.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
19So, 24.04.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
20So, 01.05.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
21So, 08.05.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:FSV Admira II 
22So, 15.05.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
23So, 22.05.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:Dahlewitz III 
25So, 12.06.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal 
26So, 19.06.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
27So, 26.06.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 

Tabelle

1. FSV Admira II 7   6 0 1     39 : 6   +33   18
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris II 7   5 0 2     20 : 10   +10   15
3. SG Luckenwalde 7   4 2 1     17 : 9   +8   14
4. BSC Preußen 07 III 7   4 1 2     20 : 13   +7   13
5. BW Altes Lager 6   2 2 2     18 : 16   +2   8
6. MSV Zossen 07 III 6   2 1 3     12 : 12   +0   7
7. Deutsch Wusterhausen II 5   2 0 3     14 : 19   -5   6
8. Dahlewitz III 6   1 0 5     6 : 30   -24   3
9. SV Fichte Baruth II 7   0 0 7     4 : 35   -31   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 3 gegen SV Fichte Baruth II

(A)  5 : 3 gegen BW Altes Lager


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 8 gegen FSV Admira II

(A)  1 : 4 gegen BSC Preußen 07 III


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2021/2022 3.STSo, 12.09.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:FSV Admira II2 : 8 
2015/2016 6.STSo, 04.10.2015FSV Admira 2016 IIIFSV Admira III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II7 : 3 
  21.STSo, 03.04.2016Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:FSV Admira 2016 IIIFSV Admira III1 : 2 
2014/2015 8.STSo, 26.10.2014Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:Ragow/Mittenwalde IIIMiwa/Ragow III1 : 2 
  19.STSo, 10.05.2015Ragow/Mittenwalde IIIMiwa/Ragow III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II4 : 2