FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 24 21 2 1 101 : 17 +84 65
2. FSV Admira FSV Admira 24 20 2 2 94 : 27 +67 62
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 24 14 4 6 69 : 41 +28 46
4. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 24 13 3 8 55 : 45 +10 42
5. Großbeeren Großbeeren 24 12 4 8 62 : 41 +21 40
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 24 13 1 10 64 : 64 +0 40
7. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 24 9 6 9 41 : 50 -9 33
8. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 24 10 1 13 60 : 56 +4 31
9. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 24 9 1 14 37 : 54 -17 28
10. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 16 5 3 8 23 : 48 -25 18
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 16 5 2 9 29 : 35 -6 17
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 16 5 2 9 24 : 52 -28 17
13. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 16 5 1 10 24 : 45 -21 16
14. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 16 5 1 10 18 : 50 -32 16
15. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 16 4 1 11 19 : 39 -20 13
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 16 3 1 12 15 : 32 -17 10
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 16 0 3 13 15 : 54 -39 3
34. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeideseeabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 7 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf4 : 2 
  Ruhlsdorfer BC ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan