FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü50 : Spielplan Kreisliga-Dahme-Fläming Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50 
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50 
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:00SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50:Union Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50 
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50:FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  19:00FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50:SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 
Fr, 09.09.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50:SG Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50 
Fr, 09.09.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50:FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50 
Fr, 09.09.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50:SG Phönix Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50:FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50 
Fr, 16.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50:SG Phönix Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50 
Fr, 16.09.2022  19:00SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50 
Fr, 16.09.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50:HSV Heideseer SV Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50:FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50:SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50:SG Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50:SG Phönix Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50 
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50:SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50:Union Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50 
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50:FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50 
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50:FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50 
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50:SG Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50 
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50:HSV Heideseer SV Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 11.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50:SG Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50 
Fr, 11.11.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50:FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50 
Fr, 11.11.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50 
Fr, 11.11.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50:SG Phönix Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 18.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50:FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50 
Fr, 18.11.2022  19:00SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50:HSV Heideseer SV Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50 
Fr, 18.11.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50 
Fr, 18.11.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50:Union Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 25.11.2022  19:00FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50 
Fr, 25.11.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50:SG Phönix Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50 
Fr, 25.11.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50:SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 
Fr, 25.11.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50:SG Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 10.03.2023  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50:SG Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50 
Fr, 10.03.2023  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50:FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50 
Fr, 10.03.2023  19:00Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50:SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 
Fr, 10.03.2023  19:00FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50:SG Phönix Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 17.03.2023  19:00SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50:FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50 
Fr, 17.03.2023  19:00SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50:Union Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50 
Fr, 17.03.2023  19:00FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50:HSV Heideseer SV Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50 
Fr, 17.03.2023  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 24.03.2023  19:00FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50:SG Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50 
Fr, 24.03.2023  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50:FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50 
Fr, 24.03.2023  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50:SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 
Fr, 24.03.2023  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50:HSV Heideseer SV Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 31.03.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50:Union Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50 
Fr, 31.03.2023  19:00FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50 
Fr, 31.03.2023  19:00SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50:SG Phönix Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50 
Fr, 31.03.2023  19:00SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 28.04.2023  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50:SG Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50 
Fr, 28.04.2023  19:00SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50:FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50 
Fr, 28.04.2023  19:00Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50 
Fr, 28.04.2023  19:00FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50:HSV Heideseer SV Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 05.05.2023  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50:FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50 
Fr, 05.05.2023  19:00FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50:Union Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50 
Fr, 05.05.2023  19:00SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50:SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 
Fr, 05.05.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 12.05.2023  18:45SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50:FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50 
Fr, 12.05.2023  18:45FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50:Union Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50 
Fr, 12.05.2023  18:45Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50 
Fr, 12.05.2023  18:45SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50:HSV Heideseer SV Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 26.05.2023  19:00FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50:FSV Admira Ü50FSV Admira Ü50 
Fr, 26.05.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50:SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 
Fr, 26.05.2023  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50:SG Phönix Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50 
Fr, 26.05.2023  19:00Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 02.06.2023  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50Kablow Ü50Kablow-Ziegelei Ü50:FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50 
Fr, 02.06.2023  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50SG Phönix Wildau Ü50:Union Bestensee Ü50Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50 
Fr, 02.06.2023  19:00SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50 
Fr, 02.06.2023  19:00SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50SG Großziethen Ü50:HSV Heideseer SV Ü50HSV Heideseer SV Ü50Heidesee Ü50