FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren II : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau AH SG Phönix Wildau AH 4 4 0 0 19 : 2 +17 12
2. SpG Lu/Si AH SpG Lu/Si AH 4 4 0 0 17 : 3 +14 12
3. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AH RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AH 4 3 0 1 19 : 10 +9 9
4. SG Großziethen AH SG Großziethen AH 4 3 0 1 14 : 8 +6 9
5. Teupitz/Groß Köris AH Teupitz/Groß Köris AH 3 2 1 0 12 : 3 +9 7
6. MSV Zossen 07 AH MSV Zossen 07 AH 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
7. FSV Admira AH2 FSV Admira AH2 4 2 0 2 7 : 11 -4 6
8. Miersdorf/Zeuthen AH Miersdorf/Zeuthen AH 4 1 1 2 10 : 10 +0 4
9. Union Bestensee AH Union Bestensee AH 4 1 0 3 6 : 11 -5 3
10. HSV Heideseer SV AH HSV Heideseer SV AH 4 1 0 3 6 : 13 -7 3
11. BSC Preußen 07 AH BSC Preußen 07 AH 4 1 0 3 7 : 19 -12 3
12. Kablow-Ziegelei AH Kablow-Ziegelei AH 4 0 1 3 3 : 11 -8 1
13. SV Rangsdorf 28 AH SV Rangsdorf 28 AH 4 0 1 3 3 : 19 -16 1
14. SG Wacker Motzen AH SG Wacker Motzen AH 3 0 0 3 5 : 12 -7 0
4. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AH1 : 0 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH4 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AH:Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH2 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:SG Wacker Motzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AHabgesagt
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH0 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AHBSC Preußen 07 AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH0 : 4 
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AH1 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30HSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AH:FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan