FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren II : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AH:FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30HSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AH 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30SG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
2. Spieltag
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AH 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AH 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AHBSC Preußen 07 AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AH:SG Wacker Motzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH 
3. Spieltag
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AH:BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AH 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
4. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AH 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AH:Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:SG Wacker Motzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AHBSC Preußen 07 AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AH 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30HSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AH:FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2 
6. Spieltag
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AH 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AH:SG Wacker Motzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AHBSC Preußen 07 AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AH 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH 
7. Spieltag
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AH:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AH:FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AH:BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH 
8. Spieltag
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2:SG Wacker Motzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AH 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AHBSC Preußen 07 AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AH 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AH 
9. Spieltag
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AH:BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
10. Spieltag
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AH 
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AH 
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AHBSC Preußen 07 AH:FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2 
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:SG Wacker Motzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH 
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AH 
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00SG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH 
11. Spieltag
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AH 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AH:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH 
12. Spieltag
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AH 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AH:BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AH 
13. Spieltag
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00FSV Admira AH2FSV Admira AH2:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AHMiersdorf/Zeuthen AH:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHRSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:SG Wacker Motzen AHSG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AHBSC Preußen 07 AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AHTeupitz/Groß Köris AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AHKablow AH