Alte Herren : Spielplan Altherren Kreisliga
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | Wernsdorf AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 8 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | 3 : 5 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | 3 : 1 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:30 | Schenkendorf AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:30 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:30 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | FSV Admira AH | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:30 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 3 : 0 | |||
Mi, 04.10.2023 15:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | Großbeeren AH | 8 : 1 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | 9 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | 3 : 5 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 0 : 6 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 29.09.2023 19:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | FSV Admira AH | 1 : 1 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 19:00 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | 2 : 0 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 19:00 | Schenkendorf AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 19:00 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | Großbeeren AH | 2 : 8 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 19:00 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | 2 : 3 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 19:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | 3 : 3 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 06.10.2023 19:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | 5 : 2 | |||
Fr, 06.10.2023 19:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | 2 : 9 | |||
Fr, 06.10.2023 19:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 1 : 3 | |||
Fr, 06.10.2023 19:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 3 : 0 | |||
Fr, 06.10.2023 19:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 6 : 0 | |||
Mi, 01.11.2023 19:00 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | 5 : 1 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | 1 : 6 | |||
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:30 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:30 | Schenkendorf AH | : | Großbeeren AH | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:30 | Wernsdorf AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:30 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:30 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | FSV Admira AH | 5 : 0 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | 1 : 6 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | Schenkendorf AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 7 : 1 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 03.11.2023 19:00 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | 6 : 1 | |||
Fr, 03.11.2023 19:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | Großbeeren AH | 2 : 5 | |||
Fr, 03.11.2023 19:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | 6 : 1 | |||
Fr, 03.11.2023 19:00 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | 0 : 7 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 19:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | 5 : 0 | |||
Fr, 05.04.2024 19:00 | Wernsdorf AH | : | FSV Admira AH | ||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | 8 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | Schenkendorf AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | 1 : 2 | |||
Fr, 01.03.2024 14:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | 1 : 3 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00 | Wernsdorf AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | FSV Admira AH | 1 : 6 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 24.11.2023 19:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | Großbeeren AH | abgesagt | |||
Fr, 24.11.2023 19:00 | Schenkendorf AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | 1 : 9 | |||
Fr, 24.11.2023 19:00 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | abgesagt | |||
Fr, 24.11.2023 19:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | 15 : 1 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 19:00 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 2 : 1 | |||
Mi, 22.05.2024 19:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | ||||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | 6 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | Schenkendorf AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | 0 : 10 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | FSV Admira AH | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | Großbeeren AH | 7 : 5 | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Wernsdorf AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | 2 : 8 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 11 : 1 | |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | Großbeeren AH | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Schenkendorf AH | : | FSV Admira AH | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Wernsdorf AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | ||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Wernsdorf AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | ||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | FSV Admira AH | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Wernsdorf AH | : | Großbeeren AH | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Schenkendorf AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | ||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | ||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | Großbeeren AH | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | Wernsdorf AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | FSV Admira AH | ||||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Schenkendorf AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | ||||
20. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | Großbeeren AH | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Wernsdorf AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | FSV Admira AH | ||||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | Großbeeren AH | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | FSV Admira AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | Schenkendorf AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | ||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | ||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 22.06.2024 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | : | FSV Admira AH | ||||
Sa, 22.06.2024 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | ||||
Sa, 22.06.2024 15:00 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | ||||
Sa, 22.06.2024 15:00 | Wernsdorf AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | ||||
Sa, 22.06.2024 15:00 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | ||||
Sa, 22.06.2024 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH |